Knige Drucken E-Mail

Die Könige der Bruderschaft

     
1874
Albert Zimmermann
1875
Friedrich Becker
1876
F. Pagnia
1877
J. Schneider

1878
F. Köhler

1879 bis 1881
keine Könige

1882 und 1883
nicht feststellbar

1884
August Zurk

1885
Prämie gezahlt

1886 bis 1888
keine König

1889
Prämie gezahlt

1890
E. Pagnia

1891
Prämie gezahlt

1892
August Schnell

1893
nicht feststellbar

1894
Otto Forneberg

1895 bis 1898
keine Könige

1899
Albert Weitz

1900
Friedrich Bender

1901
A. Zimmermann III

1902
nicht feststellbar

1903
Robert Frisch

1904
nicht feststellbar

1905
Johann Klein

1906
Johann Hof

1907
nicht feststellbar

1908
Josef Bundkirch

1909
Peter Hausmann

1910
Wilhelm Wahl

1911
Paul Schmitt

1912
Lukas Köhler

1913
nicht feststellbar

1914
Karl Stolz

1915 bis 1918
keine Könige

1919
Arthur Löhr

1920
Hermann Hammer


1921
Karl Hambürger


1922
Alois Müller


1923
Paul Weber


1924
kein könig

1925
Josef Hensel

1926
Alfons Otterbach

1927
Emil Fuchs

1928
Paul Bähner

1929
Wilhelm Schmidt

1930
Franz Junker

1931
kein König

1932
Ferdinand Becker


1933
Ferdinand Becker


1934
Ferdinand Becker


1935
Alfred Müller


1936
Fritz Kayser


1937
Otto Solbach

1938
Hans Weßler

1939 bis 1950
keine Könige

1951
A. Wäschenbach

1952
Hubert Löcherbach

1953
Hubert Wäschenbach

1954
kein König

1955
Erich Huhn

1956
Manfred Otterbach

1957
Clemens Köhler

1958
Alois Otterbach

1959
Alfons Löhr

1960
Hans-J. Junker

1961
Hubert Löcherbach

1962
Josef Bähner

1963
Heinz Alzer

1964
Bruno Zöller
1965
Toni Scholemann
1966
Alfons Schneider

1967
Hans Schipper

1968
Heinrich Bähner

1969
Toni Mockenhaupt

1970
Paul Hensel

1971
Hugo Burghaus

1972
H.-J. Mockenhaupt

1973
Hugo Schuppelius

1974
Franz-Josef Koch

1975
Toni Scholemann

1976
Erich Huhn

1977
Gerhard Göbel

1978
Günter Mockenhaupt

1979
Klaus Adelt

1980
Hubertus Scholemann

1981
Hugo Schuppelius

1982
Hubert Löcherbach

1983
Toni Mockenhaupt

1984
Franz-Josef Koch

1985
Benno Burghaus

1986
Hubertus Scholemann

1987
Matthias Klein

1988
Konrad Löcherbach

1989
Friedh. Diedershagen

1990
Andreas Eicher

1991
kein König

1992
Jürgen Velten

1993
Toni Mockenhaupt
1994
Gerhard Göbel

1995
Thomas Velten

1996
Joachim Löcherbach

1997
Georg Löcherbach

1998
Thomas Velten
1999
Heinrich Schuster
2000
Ansgar Böhmer
2001
Guido Bender

2002
Konrad Löcherbach


2003
Helga Velten


2004
Uwe Braas

2005
Joachim Löcherbach
2006
Georg Löcherbach


2007
Andreas Eicher


2008                             Jürgen Otterbach

2009
Markus Schramm

2010

Susanne Bender

2011

Matthias Bender

2012

Karin Löcherbach

2013

Günter Mockenhaupt

2014

Jens Durst

2015

JRobert Schramm

2016

Peter Leyendecker

   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 
(C) 2017 SBS-Niederfischbach
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU/GPL License.